Advance Filter

Best Residential Property At Kisan Path

Kishan Path Noorpur Behata, Lucknonw Uttar Pradesh 226501, Kisan Path, Lucknow
Link Copied
For Sale
14.40 Lac @ Rs 1800 per Sq.ft.
  • Property ID REI1305550
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 800 Sq.ft. ▼

Property Description
Best plot ever in Lucknow. Secure your investment in a growing market. Don't miss outcontact us now!

Best Plot near Dream Valley Resort, Kisan Path

Location - Noorpur Behata

Best Residential & Investment Property at Kisan Path

Price -1800 /- sqft
Don't miss outcontact us now

Amenities-

Entrance - 40,50 ft Road.

Connective Road -30,35,40,50ft Gated Society Electricity Water Supply Park Mandir CCTV Camera Club House Kid's Play Area Neighborhood- Dream Valley- 0 km Malhaur Railway Station- 4 KM Sultanpur Road- 5 KM Faizabad Road- 6 KM Purvanchal Expressway- 8 KM Ekana Cricket Stadium- 10 KM Phoenix Palasio- 10 KM - 12 KM Charbagh Station- 20 KM International Airport -25 KM Price -1800 /- sqft
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Himanshu Chaudhary

7007800624
+ 91